Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach
View all
Location
Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, the 8-room Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach Kato Spilaion offers a prime location near a palace. The centre of Kato Spilaion can be reached in a 5-minute walk.
Perama is also 13 km from the apartment.
To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this apartment. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.
Alongside self-catering amenities like a kitchenette, Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. The area surrounding the accommodation offers a variety of activities, including lawn tennis. This apartment also includes a sun terrace.
Situated approximately a 10-minute ride from the Cape Drastis, the 8-room Chrysanthy Apartments Sidari provides guests with Wi…
Book for US$69
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach?
Staying at Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach, guests can visit the 13th-century Byzantine Castle of Gardiki (4.9 km), Issos Beach (4.1 km) and Paralia Mpoukari (3.4 km), among others.
❓
What is the cost of staying at Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach?
The prices at Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach start at €210 per night.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach?
Best restaurants near Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach include the fishermans haunt and George & Elena's Taverna, placed about a 5-minute stroll away and 450 meters from the property, respectively.
❓
Is Internet provided on-site at Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach?
Yes, guests of Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach may take advantage of Wi-Fi in the rooms.
❓
Is the apartment equipped with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is fitted with a fully furnished kitchen and a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach?
Dellis Apartments Corfu - Sea Views Near The Beach includes bathrooms along with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
The 4-star Hera Hotel Athens is situated in the very heart of Athens nearly a 25-minute walk from the outstanding Byzantine and Christian Museum. Featuring a rooftop bar, a shared lounge and various…
Located about a 5-minute walk from the ancient Greek Theatre of Dionysus, Phaedra Hotel Athens offers air-conditioned rooms 1.5 km from the outstanding Byzantine and Christian Museum. The hotel…
Book for US$45
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 42 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
Parking
Parking
Shuttle service
Paid airport shuttle
Sports & entertainments
Tennis court
Services
Luggage storage
Housekeeping
Laundry
Welcome drink
Eating places
Outdoor dining area
Picnic area/ Tables
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Leisure facilities
Beach access
Beach umbrellas
Sun terrace
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Soundproofed rooms
Sitting area
Patio
Terrace
Garden furniture
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Devices
Flat-screen TV
General facilities
No smoking on site
Fireplace
Smoke detectors
Fire extinguishers
Key access
Pets
No pets allowed
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 42 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Mavroudis Family Museum and Modern Olive Oil Press
2399 km
Mavroudis Olive oil Factory
2404 km
Donkey Farm
1931 km
Lake Korission
3764 km
Boukari Beach
2791 km
Church of Archangels
1826 km
Paralia Mpoukari
3367 km
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 42 reviews
Rooms & Availability
To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at this apartment. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
8.8
Fabulous
Based on 42 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please